01/09/2026 Tender Announcement for Transportion Service Private Sector 01/09/2026 Fishing Boat Coordinate Service - Kjo Kuwait Water Private Sector 29/08/2026 2026 Dgnss Equipment Leasing and Differential Signal Services Private Sector 18/08/2026 Bgp 2026-2027 Battery Centralized Procurement Project Private Sector 16/08/2026 Tender for Customs Clearance and Delivery Services Private Sector 12/08/2026 Tender Announcement for Water Supply Service Private Sector 12/08/2026 2026 Fishing Boat Coordinate Service - Kjo Water- Notice of Award Private Sector 11/08/2026 2026 Fishing Boat Coordinate Service - Kjo Water Private Sector 05/08/2026 2026 Kjo Project Flight Tickets Agency Services Private Sector 04/08/2026 Tender for Medicine Purchase Private Sector
General Administration of Communications and Information Technology 67 Notice Riyadh Saudi Center for Organ Transplantation 3 Notice Riyadh Operation and Maintenance Department in Al-Kharj and Al-Silyl 31 Notice Al-Kharj National Agricultural Services Company 44 Notice Dammam The security force of installations in Al-Jawf region 90 Notice Al-Jawf Read More
Network Switches Replacement at Nauss Private Sector 15/07 Renewal of the license agreement for the digital platform Governmental 13/07 Project to Design and Develop the Integrated Digital System for the Riyadh Chamber Private Sector 27/06 Supplying electrical and plumbing equipment to the General Directorate of Civil Defense in Jeddah Governorate and its affiliated centers Governmental 05/07 Renewal of Oracle database licences Governmental 10/06 Electronic Content Development Project for Training Courses Private Sector 21/06 The Embassy of the United States of America Cordially Invites Your Company to Submit a Proposal for a Service of Additional Electrical Power Utility to the New Office in U.s. Embassy Warehouse Annex. Embassies 05/07 Operation and Management of the Kitchen at King Abdullah University Hospital, Princess Nourah Bint Abdulrahman University Private Sector 16/06 Overseeing the Implementation and Enablement of the Artificial Intelligence and Advanced Technologies Unit's Strategy. Governmental 28/07 Manpower Service for Bgp Arabia Co. Ltd Private Sector 22/06
Construction of Bridges and Development of Roads in Jeddah Governorate Jeddah Municipality 06/08 Videography and Photography Services International Rescue Committee - IRC 03/06 Transfer and extension of the first section of the water pipeline at the Al-Qantara station in the countryside of Salamiyah city in Hama Governorate AGA KHAN FOUNDATION 26/04 Supply, Delivery, and Warranty of Photovoltaic Solar Energy System Components and Related Materials to the Aga Khan Foundation Warehouses AGA KHAN FOUNDATION 21/04 Project Water Supply from Al Shomerieh water source to Aquareb - Jaddouah & Mofekarb villages AGA KHAN FOUNDATION 17/04 Read More